Satsuki Yukino
Satsuki Yukino

Given name: さつき
Family name: ゆきの
Birthday: May 25, 1970
Website: http://www.kenproductio...
Member Favorites: 1156
More:
Birth name: Yuki Inoue (井上 由起)
Hometown: Otsu, Shiga, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 152 cm

Chronology:
(2003-05) Changed the kanji of her family name from 雪乃 to 雪野; pronunciation and romanization remain the same
(2015-05) Started using the hiragana version of her stage name from 雪野五月.

Satsuki Yukino
Satsuki Yukino
Satsuki Yukino
Satsuki Yukino
  • Nhân vật
  • Tên phim
Shizuka
Shizuka
Nhân vật phụ
Naruto Shippuuden
Tajio
Tajio
Nhân vật phụ
Koala
Koala
Nhân vật phụ
One Piece
Miyuki Shioya
Miyuki Shioya
Nhân vật phụ
Kaoru Minamizato
Kaoru Minamizato
Nhân vật phụ
Detective Conan
Tae Shimura
Tae Shimura
Nhân vật phụ
Yocchan
Yocchan
Nhân vật phụ
Gintama
Tae Shimura
Tae Shimura
Nhân vật phụ
Gintama' (2015)
Yoruichi Shihouin
Yoruichi Shihouin
Nhân vật phụ
Bleach
Michiko Ooji
Michiko Ooji
Nhân vật phụ
Juko Yagi
Juko Yagi
Nhân vật phụ
Tamako Market [Bản BluRay]
Akane Saiki
Akane Saiki
Nhân vật phụ
Hakkenden: Touhou Hakken Ibun
Chieko Ayase
Chieko Ayase
Nhân vật phụ
Chihayafuru 2
Izuko Gaen
Izuko Gaen
Nhân vật phụ
Izuko Gaen
Izuko Gaen
Nhân vật phụ
Monogatari Series: Second Season
Makoto Tachibana
Makoto Tachibana
Nhân vật chính
Miho Amakata
Miho Amakata
Nhân vật phụ
Makoto Tachibana
Makoto Tachibana
Nhân vật chính
Miho Amakata
Miho Amakata
Nhân vật phụ
Free!
Rosé Tomas
Rosé Tomas
Nhân vật phụ
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Makoto Tachibana
Makoto Tachibana
Nhân vật chính
Miho Amakata
Miho Amakata
Nhân vật phụ
Free!: Eternal Summer (Ss2)
Erika Konno
Erika Konno
Nhân vật phụ
Magic Kaito 1412
Misae Sagara
Misae Sagara
Nhân vật phụ
Clannad [BD]
Koala
Koala
Nhân vật phụ
One Piece Film: Gold
Mion Sonozaki
Mion Sonozaki
Nhân vật chính
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak
Mion Sonozaki
Mion Sonozaki
Nhân vật chính
Shion Sonozaki
Shion Sonozaki
Nhân vật chính
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira OVA 2 - Khi Ve Sầu Khóc OVA 2
Makina
Makina
Nhân vật phụ
Aikatsu!
Nenene Sumiregawa
Nenene Sumiregawa
Nhân vật chính
Read Or Die: The Tv
Izuko Gaen
Izuko Gaen
Nhân vật phụ
Owarimonogatari
Brita
Brita
Nhân vật phụ
Overlord

Bảng xếp hạng