Yousuke Akimoto
Yousuke Akimoto

Given name: 羊介
Family name: 秋元
Birthday: Feb 5, 1944
Website: http://www.mausu.net/ta...
Member Favorites: 23
More:
Birth name: Yukio (幸雄) Tajika (田鹿)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known as: (厳蝉秋) or (中央 不敗)

Non-anime roles:
Alfred in "Princess Lover!" (Visual Novel)
Busho/Generals & Advisor Vocals in "Sangokushi Taisen 3" (Arcade)
Ogam in "Tears to Tiarra" (Visual Novel)

  • Nhân vật
  • Tên phim

Bảng xếp hạng