Soichiro Hoshi
Soichiro Hoshi

Given name: 総一朗
Family name: 保志
Alternate names: Hoshi Souichirou, Aiba Takeshi, 保志総一郎, 相庭剛志, ほし そういちろう
Birthday: May 30, 1972
Website: http://www.starchild.co...
Member Favorites: 985
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Aizuwakamatsu, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @HoshiSoichiro

Soichiro Hoshi
Soichiro Hoshi
Soichiro Hoshi
Soichiro Hoshi
Soichiro Hoshi
Soichiro Hoshi
  • Nhân vật
  • Tên phim
Zaku Abumi
Zaku Abumi
Nhân vật phụ
Yashamaru
Yashamaru
Nhân vật phụ
Naruto Dattebayo
Yashamaru
Yashamaru
Nhân vật phụ
Naruto Shippuuden
Tamanosuke Itou
Tamanosuke Itou
Nhân vật phụ
Detective Conan
Katsuyuki Shirakawa
Katsuyuki Shirakawa
Nhân vật phụ
Diamond no Ace
Katsuyuki Shirakawa
Katsuyuki Shirakawa
Nhân vật phụ
Diamond no Ace: Second Season
Inazu Max
Inazu Max
Nhân vật phụ
One Punch Man
Shouichi Shinkawa
Shouichi Shinkawa
Nhân vật phụ
Sword Art Online II
Samon Gokuu
Samon Gokuu
Nhân vật phụ
Nanbaka
Yukio Kasamatsu
Yukio Kasamatsu
Nhân vật phụ
Kuroko no Basket 3
Gino Weinberg
Gino Weinberg
Nhân vật phụ
Code Geass: Hangyaku No Lelouch R2 [BD]
Yukio Kasamatsu
Yukio Kasamatsu
Nhân vật phụ
Kuroko No Basket
Wisely
Wisely
Nhân vật phụ
D.Gray-man Hallow
 Midou
Midou
Nhân vật phụ
Rewrite
Yukio Kasamatsu
Yukio Kasamatsu
Nhân vật phụ
Kuroko no Basket 2
Karoku Arumerita
Karoku Arumerita
Nhân vật phụ
Karneval (2013)
Yorunami
Yorunami
Nhân vật phụ
Arata Kangatari
Tsukuna Ouso
Tsukuna Ouso
Nhân vật phụ
Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu LOVE!
Shinji Ogawa
Shinji Ogawa
Nhân vật phụ
Senki Zesshou Symphogear G
Rafflesia no Kimi
Rafflesia no Kimi
Nhân vật phụ
Rafflesia no Kimi
Rafflesia no Kimi
Nhân vật phụ
Fantasista Doll
Samon Gokuu
Samon Gokuu
Nhân vật phụ
Nanbaka 2nd Season
Yukimura Sanada
Yukimura Sanada
Nhân vật chính
Sengoku Basara
Keiichi Maebara
Keiichi Maebara
Nhân vật chính
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak
Narutaki
Narutaki
Nhân vật chính
Kaiketsu Jouki Tanteidan
Yukimura Sanada
Yukimura Sanada
Nhân vật chính
Sengoku Basara Movie: The Last Party the Movie
Keiichi Maebara
Keiichi Maebara
Nhân vật chính
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira OVA 2 - Khi Ve Sầu Khóc OVA 2
Gakuto Mukahi
Gakuto Mukahi
Nhân vật phụ
Shin Tennis No Ouji-sama (Ss2)
Akira
Akira
Nhân vật chính
Samurai Deeper Kyou
Mezumaru
Mezumaru
Nhân vật phụ
Nurarihyon no Mago: Jump Super Anime Tour Special
Hiruko
Hiruko
Nhân vật phụ
Naruto Shippuuden The Movie 3: Hi no Ishi wo Tsugu Mono
Yukio Kasamatsu
Yukio Kasamatsu
Nhân vật phụ
Kuroko no Basket 3rd Season NG-shuu

Bảng xếp hạng